Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Television 32 Inches Led Tv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3655828 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 18:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALICE INDIA CORPORATION | - | 16-07-2023 13:44:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | APEX COMPUTER | - | 17-07-2023 13:56:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ENCLOUD SOLUTIONS LLP | - | 15-07-2023 20:35:40 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | GEM DEALER | - | 06-07-2023 15:58:42 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | Kumar Wireless Solutions (India) | - | 11-07-2023 18:36:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S SONU ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 15:16:41 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | OM SYSTEMS | - | 16-07-2023 20:30:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | Preferred Seven Technologies | - | 06-07-2023 19:35:21 | MII | Disqualified |
| 9 | RADHIKA RETAILS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-07-2023 12:28:18 | MII | Disqualified |
| 10 | S.R ENTERPRISES (INDIA) | - | 11-07-2023 13:56:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SANVI SYSTEMS | - | 17-07-2023 15:14:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SHREEJI BUSINESS CORPORATION | - | 07-07-2023 15:49:45 | MII | Disqualified |
| 13 | SHRI MAA BAGULAMUKHI DEVI DEVCON PRIVATELIMITED | - | 17-07-2023 13:33:36 | MII | Disqualified |
| 14 | SHRI SURYA TECHNOLOGY | - | 15-07-2023 18:28:55 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | ZIPCREST CONSULTING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-07-2023 15:29:40 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM SYSTEMS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Television 32 Inches LED TV | 35020.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANVI SYSTEMS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Television 32 Inches LED TV | 37300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | APEX COMPUTER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Television 32 Inches LED TV | 38380.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ALICE INDIA CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Television 32 Inches LED TV | 39960.00 | L4 |
Zonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Zonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreProvision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Provision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read morePackage no.7 1) yad24142131244 providing sports equipments, tlm,child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board and solar system and to government higher primary school at godihal village 2) yad2414212970 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, to government higher primary school at tonnur village 3) yad24142131242 at gundagurthi village 4) yad24142131246 at gondanoor village 5) yad24142131235 at doranahalli village
Package no.7 1) yad24142131244 providing sports equipments, tlm,child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board and solar system and to government higher primary school at godihal village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 2) yad2414212970 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at tonnur village in wadegra taluka of yadgir district 3) yad24142131242 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at gundagurthi village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 4) yad24142131246 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at gondanoor village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district. 5) yad24142131235 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green and soft board to government model primary school at doranahalli village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district.
Read moreInstallation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreSupply and installation of led screen infront of tmc office in tmc kamalapura limit
Providing and installing led display screens at kamalapura tmc office for public awareness on solid waste management.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreRaising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at kundaragi fs no 31, 32 ,33 ,34 ,35, bilagi range during 2026-27
Raising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at kundaragi fs no 31, 32 ,33 ,34 ,35, bilagi range during 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type