Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Alert: Battery Cells And Binder Clips 📋 The Department Of Defence Production Within The Ministry Of Defence Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Battery Cells In 2 Aa And 3 Aaa Sizes, As Well As Binder Clips In 50 Mm, 25 Mm, And 19 Mm Sizes. 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 10, 2024, 1:00 Pm Suppliers Are Expected To Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Compliance With The Procurement Guidelines Set Forth By The Ministry. Keywords: Battery Cells, Binder Clips, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Defence Production, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery Cells 2 Aa,Battery Cells 3 Aaa,Binder Clips 50 Mm,Binder Clips 25 Mm,Binder Clips 19 Mm,Cel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4872936 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 19, 2024 18:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 846 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Battery cells 2 aa,battery cells 3 aaa,binder clips 50 mm,binder clips 25 mm,binder clips 19 mm,cel
Read more
Battery aaa small,calling bell battery,duracell aa battery,binder clips-15 mm,binder clips-19 mm,bi
Read more
Battery cell aaa,battery cell aa,binder clips,binder clips,binder clips,brown tape,button plastic f
Read more
Binder clips 32 mm pack of 12 clips,binder clips 25 mm pack of 12 clips,binder clips 19 mm pack of
Read more
Battery aa battery,battery aaa battery,binder clip small,binder clip large,calculator,cellotape bro
Read more
Aa battery,aaa battery,binder paper clip 10 mm,binder paper clip 15 mm,ball pen,box file folder,cd
Read more
9v battery,aa cells 1.5 v,aaa cells,rechargeable battery 1.5 volt,azimuth protractorhalf 180,azimut
Read more
9v battery,aa cells 1.5 v,aaa cells,rechargeable battery 1.5 volt,azimuth protractorhalf 180,azimut
Read more
of your Industry type