Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cycle Tracks From Junction 44 To Daddu Majra Colony Both Sides (Shanti Path) Chandigarh
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cycle Tracks From Junction 44 To Daddu Majra Colony Both Sides (Shanti Path) Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Chandigarh (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHD_77162_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CP1/2023/1171585 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cycle tracks from junction 44 to daddu majra colony both sides (shanti path), chandigarh.
Construction of cycle tracks from junction 44 to daddu majra colony both sides (shanti path), chandigarh.
Read moreConstruction of cycle tracks from junction 44 to daddu majra colony both sides (shanti path), chandigarh.
Construction of cycle tracks from junction 44 to daddu majra colony both sides (shanti path), chandigarh.
Read moreConstruction of cycle tracks from junction 44 to daddu majra colony both sides (shanti path), chandigarh.
Construction of cycle tracks from junction 44 to daddu majra colony both sides (shanti path), chandigarh.
Read moreConstruction of cycle tracks from junction 44 to daddu majra colony both sides (shanti path), chandigarh.
Construction of cycle tracks from junction 44 to daddu majra colony both sides (shanti path), chandigarh.
Read moreConstruction of cycle tracks from junction 54 to junction 63 along vikas marg both sides, chandigarh
Construction of cycle tracks from junction 54 to junction 63 along vikas marg both sides, chandigarh
Read moreConstruction of cycle tracks from junction 53 to main gate 3brd, (both sides) chandigarh.
Construction of cycle tracks from junction 53 to main gate 3brd, (both sides) chandigarh.
Read moreRecarpeting of various cycle tracks on v-3 road in between 31/47 jn. 53 to jn. 52, v-3 road 34/44 both sides jn. 50 to jn. 49, santi path in sector 35, 36, 37, 38 (w), 43, chandi path in sector 49-b, 49-c, 48-a and sarover path in sector 33, 34, 51-c
Recarpeting of various cycle tracks on v-3 road in between 31/47 jn. 53 to jn. 52, v-3 road 34/44 both sides jn. 50 to jn. 49, santi path in sector 35, 36, 37, 38 (w), 43, chandi path in sector 49-b, 49-c, 48-a and sarover path in sector 33, 34, 51-c
Read moreConstruction work of interlocking tracks on both sides from ambedkar chowk to dubhari mor in nagar panchayat madhuban.
Construction work of interlocking tracks on both sides from ambedkar chowk to dubhari mor in nagar panchayat madhuban.
Read moreSitc of antique decorative fancy poles on both sides of the footpath at sultanpur majra ac 10
Sitc of antique decorative fancy poles on both sides of the footpath at sultanpur majra ac 10
Read moreRecarpeting of various cycle tracks of sukhna path udyog path jan marg himalaya marg and dakshin marg under r3 sub division ut chandigarh
Recarpeting of various cycle tracks of sukhna path udyog path jan marg himalaya marg and dakshin marg under r3 sub division ut chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type