Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Soil Satbilization Work Of 210.00 M Situated Near Kesko Sub Station Awas Vikas Kalyanpur Kanpur Nagar.
|
| Description |
Cement Soil Satbilization Work Of 210.00 M Situated Near Kesko Sub Station Awas Vikas Kalyanpur Kanpur Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1076053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
532/AA-6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99192 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1965302 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cement soil satbilization work of road from house no mig h block 01 to mig h block 16 awas vikas kalyanpur kanpur
Cement soil satbilization work of road from house no mig h block 01 to mig h block 16 awas vikas kalyanpur kanpur
Read moreBeautification work of park infront of h.no j-517 awas vikas kalyanpur situated in zone-6.
Beautification work of park infront of h.no j-517 awas vikas kalyanpur situated in zone-6.
Read moreImprovement work of tikona park awas vikas hanspuram situated in ward 41 zone-2.
Improvement work of tikona park awas vikas hanspuram situated in ward 41 zone-2.
Read moreLaying of sewer line in front of maharana pratap eduction center awas vikas kalyanpur kanpur nagar.
Laying of sewer line in front of maharana pratap eduction center awas vikas kalyanpur kanpur nagar.
Read moreConstruction of park infront of ram vatika situated in ward 23 awas vikas zone-6.
Construction of park infront of ram vatika situated in ward 23 awas vikas zone-6.
Read moreImprovement work of sanantan vatika ambedkarpuram park situated in ward 23 awas vikas zone-6.
Improvement work of sanantan vatika ambedkarpuram park situated in ward 23 awas vikas zone-6.
Read moreConstruction of park infront of h.no lig-2456 awas vikas situated in ward 35 zone-6.
Construction of park infront of h.no lig-2456 awas vikas situated in ward 35 zone-6.
Read moreReparing and painting work of durga pooja park awas vikas-3 situated in ward 23 zone 6.
Reparing and painting work of durga pooja park awas vikas-3 situated in ward 23 zone 6.
Read moreBeautification work greenbelt from welcome home to shiv mandir situated in ward 23 awas vikas zone-6.
Beautification work greenbelt from welcome home to shiv mandir situated in ward 23 awas vikas zone-6.
Read moreConstruction of park infront of h.no g-679 awas vikas-1 situated in ward 23 zone-6.
Construction of park infront of h.no g-679 awas vikas-1 situated in ward 23 zone-6.
Read moreof your Industry type