Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Slab Cover From Binod Lohar House Towards Ratan Majhi House At Kandaran Village
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Slab Cover From Binod Lohar House Towards Ratan Majhi House At Kandaran Village&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_821158_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-06/KGP/25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDARAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1826758 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with slab cover from makbul bede house towards taslim bede house at kandaran village under kgp
Construction of cc drain with slab cover from makbul bede house towards taslim bede house at kandaran village under kgp
Read moreDrain with cover slab from kuchapukur towards ratan sk house at haatpilkhundi
Construction of drain with cover slab from kuchapukur towards ratan sk house at haatpilkhundi under talibpur gp of bharatpur ii development block aap no 14 2025-26 activity id 109933772 15thfc tied of 2025 26
Read moreRepairing of c.c. road from kartick majhi house towards ratan majhi house at malihati majhi para under malihati g.p
Repairing of c.c. road from kartick majhi house towards ratan majhi house at malihati majhi para under malihati g.p
Read moreDrain with cover slab from kuchapukur towards ratan sk house at haatpilkhundi sl 01
Construction of drain with cover slab from kuchapukur towards ratan sk house at haatpilkhundi under talibpur gp ofbharatpur ii development block aap no 14 2025 26 activity id 109933772 15thfc tied of 2025 26&#x0d 2nd call&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain for tribal development from jagganagar adibasipara josom majhi house towards sukul majhi house
Construction of cc cover drain for tribal development from jagganagar adibasipara josom majhi house towards sukul majhi house
Read moreCc road from ajit majhi house towards somnath majhi house at surulia
Cc road from ajit majhi house towards somnath majhi house at surulia
Read moreConstruction of pakka drain from shibu majhi house to ratan majhi house
Construction of pakka drain from shibu majhi house to ratan majhi house at mouza chandabila jl no 643 under garanga gp within garhbeta-i panchayat samiti having activity code - 90338315 from- xv finance commission (2024-25 fy) fund &#x0d
Read moreConst of cc drain with cover and fc from ratan malik house to towards east
Const of cc drain with cover and fc from ratan malik house to towards east
Read moreConstruction of cc road from binod gurung house towards gurung gumpa
Construction of cc road from binod gurung house towards gurung gumpa within kagay gp under pedong development block
Read moreof your Industry type