Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌱 Invitation For Custom Bid For Services Naveen Fal Sabji Mandi Sthal Sachendi Chakarpur Kanpur 🌱 The Agriculture Marketing And Export Department Of Uttar Pradesh Is Seeking Proposals For The Management And Operation Of The Naveen Fal Sabji Mandi Sthal In Sachindi Chakarpur, Kanpur. 🏫 🗓️ Deadline: April 8, 2024, 7:30 Pm Interested Parties Are Invited To Submit Detailed Proposals For The Development And Maintenance Of This Agricultural Marketplace, Ensuring The Delivery Of High Quality Services To The Local Farming Community. Keywords: Agriculture, Marketing, Export, Uttar Pradesh, Marketplace, Fruit And Vegetable Mandi, Management Services, Procurement Bid| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Naveen Fal Sabji Mandi Sthal Sachendi Chakarpur Kanpur Ke Fal Khand Ke Sa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture Marketing and Export Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4798554 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 19, 2024 00:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2024
Expired 881 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAA PITAMBARA PETROLEUM KSK
2890000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVON ASSOCIATES | 08-04-2024 14:58:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | BALAJI CONSTRUCTION CO. | 22-03-2024 13:02:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S RAJESH KUMAR KATIYAR | 28-03-2024 13:24:38 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | MAA PITAMBARA PETROLEUM KSK | 08-04-2024 12:22:12 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | S.S.ENTERPRISES | 06-04-2024 21:18:46 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | V.B.S. SECURITY GAURD SERVICES | 06-04-2024 21:32:51 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA PITAMBARA PETROLEUM KSK | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - NAVEEN FAL SABJI MANDI STHAL SACHENDI CHAKARPUR KANPUR KE FAL KHAND KE SA | 2890000.00 | H1 |
| 2 | V.B.S. SECURITY GAURD SERVICES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - NAVEEN FAL SABJI MANDI STHAL SACHENDI CHAKARPUR KANPUR KE FAL KHAND KE SA | 2956521.73 | H2 |
| 3 | S.S.ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - NAVEEN FAL SABJI MANDI STHAL SACHENDI CHAKARPUR KANPUR KE FAL KHAND KE SA | 2956521.73 | H3 |
| 4 | M/S RAJESH KUMAR KATIYAR | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - NAVEEN FAL SABJI MANDI STHAL SACHENDI CHAKARPUR KANPUR KE FAL KHAND KE SA | 2890000.00 | H4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - NAVEEN FAL SABJI MANDI STHAL SACHENDI CHAKARPUR KANPUR KE FAL KHAND KE SAMPOORN PARISAR KI SAFAI VYAWASTHA KA KAARYA | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 2890000.000 |
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - naveen fal sabji mandi sthal sachendi chakerpur kanpur
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - naveen fal sabji mandi sthal sachendi chakerpur kanpur
Read more
Custom bid for services - naveen mandi sthal chakarpur fal khand ki safai vyavastha ka karya
Read more
Custom bid for services - naveen mandi sthal chakarpur sabji khand ki safai vyavastha ka karya
Read more
Custom bid for services - naveen falsabji mandi sthalsachendi chakarpur kanpur ke sabji khand ke
Read more
Naveen mandi sthal sultanpur ke khadiyan prakhand fal/sabji prakhand karayalaye awas sadak nali avam sampoorn parisar ki safai ka karya
Naveen mandi sthal sultanpur ke khadiyan prakhand fal/sabji prakhand karayalaye awas sadak nali avam sampoorn parisar ki safai ka karya
Read moreNaveen mandi sthal mirzapur me fal evam sabji mandi me c.c. road tatha godown ke charo taraf antrik marg ka sudrikaran ka karya
Naveen mandi sthal mirzapur me fal evam sabji mandi me c.c. road tatha godown ke charo taraf antrik marg ka sudrikaran ka karya
Read moreNaveen mandi sthal khadyan ,dal,sabji and up mandi sthal behat ki safai
Naveen mandi sthal khadyan ,dal,sabji and up mandi sthal behat ki safai
Read moreNaveen upmandi sthal haidergarh ke khadyan avam phal sabji prakhand karyalaya awas sadak nali avam sampurn mandi parisar
Naveen upmandi sthal haidergarh ke khadyan avam phal sabji prakhand karyalaya awas sadak nali avam sampurn mandi parisar
Read moreof your Industry type