Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Di Of Main Water Supply Pipe Line Near Proposed Side Of 373 Btype Qtrs.At Gevra Area.
|
| Description |
Di Of Main Water Supply Pipe Line Near Proposed Side Of 373 Btype Qtrs.At Gevra Area.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_319027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GA/ GM(C)/ETN/24-25/104 Dt 09/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GEVRA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330679 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreDi of main pipe line near gpt substation due to cunstruction of rail over bridge foundation at gevra area
Di of main pipe line near gpt substation due to cunstruction of rail over bridge foundation at gevra area
Read moreCleaning bushes, vegetation and temporary approach for proposed site of 373 nos. b type qtrs. near shakti nagar colony at gevra area.
Cleaning bushes, vegetation and temporary approach for proposed site of 373 nos. b type qtrs. near shakti nagar colony at gevra area.
Read more4 inches double side flanged di pipe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRealignment of rws pipe lines near proposed aquaduct of polavaram canal near thandava sugar factory (600mm di k7 200mm dia di-k9) of payakaraopeta in anakapalli district
Realignment of rws pipe lines near proposed aquaduct of polavaram canal near thandava sugar factory (600mm di k7 200mm dia di-k9) of payakaraopeta in anakapalli district (second call)
Read moreReplacement of fully damaged 150 mm dia di pipe line relaying the 150mm di pipe and 140mm pvc pipe at palamedu main road near chokkalinga nagar bus ward 2
Replacement of fully damaged 150 mm dia di pipe line relaying the 150mm di pipe and 140mm pvc pipe at palamedu main road near chokkalinga nagar bus ward 2
Read moreRepair of road side main drain and approach along rob toward chakabuda at gevra area
Repair of road side main drain and approach along rob toward chakabuda at gevra area
Read moreRepair of damged road side drain near b1/73 at urja nagar colony of gevra area.
Repair of damged road side drain near b1/73 at urja nagar colony of gevra area.
Read moreRepair of main drain back side of b1 type qtrs. at urja nagar colony of gevra area.
Repair of main drain back side of b1 type qtrs. at urja nagar colony of gevra area.
Read moreProviding box culvert on main road near 132 kv sub station at gevra area (2nd call).
Providing box culvert on main road near 132 kv sub station at gevra area (2nd call).
Read moreof your Industry type