Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clindamycin 1 Percent Gel 10 G Tube
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106470277 |
|
Reference Number |
02245768A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106470277/viewNitPdf_4711462.pdf |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 18:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreClindamycin 1 percent gel 10 g tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClindamycin phosphate gel 1 percent ,10 gm tube.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClindamycin gel 1 percent , 20 gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClindamycin gel 1 percent /5 gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClindamycin gel 1 percent , 20 gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClindamycin gel 1 percent /5 gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClindamycin gel 1 percent /5 gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClindamycin gel 1 percent /5 gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type