Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Notice: Thermostatic Expansion Valve (Sporlan Hve 16) 🔋 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Thermostatic Expansion Valves, Make Sporlan, Model Hve 16. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 3:00 Pm Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, For The Supply Of These Valves, Which Are Critical Components For Various Atomic Energy Applications. Keywords: Thermostatic Expansion Valve, Sporlan Hve 16, Procurement, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thermostatic Expansion Valve, Make: Sporlan, Model Hve 16,Thermostatic Expansion Valve, Make: Sporl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4822205 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 07, 2024 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 826 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Anil Antony P
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : SPORLAN Model : HVE 16 Title : THERMOSTATIC EXPANSION VALVE | 27-05-2024 12:51:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | KEMI IMPEX PVT LTD | Make : SPORLAN Model : 1. HVE16 Expansion Valve Title : 1. HVE16 Expansion Valve | 27-05-2024 15:12:49 | N/A | Evaluated |