Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Primary Spring (Inner) For Generator Car To Fiat Drg. No. 1277143 Ver. 01 R1 And Conforming To Rdso Specification No. Rdso/2017/Cg 01 Rev 02, Of February 2023 Along With Rdso Letter No. Sv. Fiat. Spring Dated 11 06 2019. Spring Code No. F04.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106463223 |
|
Reference Number |
38243112 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 99310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106463223/viewNitPdf_4703513.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Primary spring inner for generator car to fiat drg. no. 1277143 ver. 01r1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring (outer) for generator car to fiat drg. no. 1277142 ver. 01r1 and conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01 rev-02, of february 2023 along with rdso letter no. sv. fiat. spring dated 11-06-2019. spring code no. f05.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring (inner) for generator car side-2 to fiat drg. no. 1268837 ver. 01r1 and conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01 rev-02, of february 2023 along with rdso letter no. sv. fiat. spring dated 11-06-2019. spring code no. f17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring (inner) for generator car side-1 to fiat drg. no.1277145 ver.01r1 and conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01 rev-02 of february 2023, spring code no. f15.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring inner for generator car for lhb coaches as per fiat drg no. 1277143 ver.01, conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01, rev-02 (code-f04) (rcf pl no. 33 500356)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring inner for generator car for lhb coaches as per fiat drg no. 1277143 ver.01, conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01, rev-02 (code-f04) (rcf pl no. 33 500356)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring (outer) for generator car to fiat drg. no. 1277142 ver. 01r1 and conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01 rev-03, of january 2025 along with rdso letter no. sv. fiat. spring dated 11-06-2019. spring code no. f05.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring inner for generator car for lhb coaches conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01, rev-02. (code-f04) (rcf pl no. 33 50 0356) to fiat drg no : 1277143, alt : ver.01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary spring for generator car (inner) [primary spring for generator car (inner) for fiat bogie of lhb coaches. fiat drg no - 1277143 ver.01. as per rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01, rev-01. as per drg.no. fiat drg no - 1277143 ver.01. specn: as per rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01, rev-01.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary spring (inner) for generator car side-2 to fiat drg. no.1268837 ver.01r1 and conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2017/cg-01 rev-03, of january 2025 along with rdso letter no. sv. fiat. spring dated 11-06-2019. spring code no. f17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type