Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Frw 2022 Frw Azhutha Bp 10/2021 22 Kallukeeri Jyothish Nagar Colony Road In Peruvanthanam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Frw 2022 Frw Azhutha Bp 10/2021 22 Kallukeeri Jyothish Nagar Colony Road In Peruvanthanam Gp General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_682777_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 4-BP/2024-25/AE/LID EW/AZHUTHA |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AZHUTHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062260 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Frw 2022-azhutha bp 10/2021-22 kallukeeri jyothish nagar colony road in peruvanthanam gp-general civil work
Frw 2022-azhutha bp 10/2021-22 kallukeeri jyothish nagar colony road in peruvanthanam gp-general civil work
Read moreFrw 2021-22-upputhara gp kappipathal colony road
Frw 2021-22-upputhara gp kappipathal colony road re tender
Read more(re-tender 4) general-frw 2021-22-upputhara gp kappipathal colony road
(re-tender 4) general-frw 2021-22-upputhara gp kappipathal colony road
Read more(re-tender 2) general-frw 2021-22-upputhara gp kappipathal colony road
(re-tender 2) general-frw 2021-22-upputhara gp kappipathal colony road
Read moreDeposit work peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021 2022. project no 105 22 chuzhuppu nediyoram peruvanthanam grama pipeline work
Deposit work peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021 2022. project no 105 22 chuzhuppu nediyoram peruvanthanam grama pipeline work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreDeposit-deposit work- peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021-2022. project no 105-22- chuzhuppu nediyoram-peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021-2022 project no 105-22 chuzhuppu nediyoram pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work- peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021-2022. project no 105-22- chuzhuppu nediyoram-peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021-2022 project no 105-22- chuzhuppu nediyoram pipeline work
Read moreFrw 2021 22 vattamkulam gp pottoor parappuram road
Frw 2021 22 vattamkulam gp pottoor parappuram road
Read moreFrw 2021-22-vandanmedu gp moomkuzhy mangalampadi road
Frw 2021-22-vandanmedu gp moomkuzhy mangalampadi road re tender
Read moreof your Industry type