Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall And Resectioning For Aqueduct With Escape Gate At Ch 3/500 Km Inspection Side Of Krishna Canal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall And Resectioning For Aqueduct With Escape Gate At Ch 3/500 Km Inspection Side Of Krishna Canal
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CWRDP_1283319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026 Krishna Canal wing wall |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | govare |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2207062 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 179 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of escape and resectioning of escape nalla at chainage 92850 of right bank canal.
Construction of escape and resectioning of escape nalla at chainage 92850 of right bank canal.
Read moreRepairs structures on panzara extention canal ctb at ch 23660m, ctb at ch 27970m, hr gate at 21800m, escape at ch 25600m, escape at ch 26870m, escape at ch 27765m, of panzara medium project tal sakri dist dhule
Repairs structures on panzara extention canal ctb at ch 23660m, ctb at ch 27970m, hr gate at 21800m, escape at ch 25600m, escape at ch 26870m, escape at ch 27765m, of panzara medium project tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreRepair work of service gate,escape gate,head regulatory gate of kanher left bank canal and arfal canal under the control of executive engineer krishna irrigation division satara
Repair work of service gate,escape gate,head regulatory gate of kanher left bank canal and arfal canal under the control of executive engineer krishna irrigation division satara
Read moreGeneral nip action plan 2024 25 restoration works to escape channel near thathiyoor aqueduct at ch 19420m of lb main canal-general civil work
General nip action plan 2024 25 &#x0d restoration works to escape channel near&#x0d thathiyoor aqueduct at ch 19420m of lb main&#x0d canal-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of escape regulator at ch-21.00 of punasi main canal
Construction of escape regulator at ch-21.00 of punasi main canal
Read moreConstructing balance work of escape at ch 9640 of degaon branch canal
Constructing balance work of escape at ch 9640 of degaon branch canal&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of vrb at ch 79/065 on krishna canal.
Construction of vrb at ch 79/065 on krishna canal.
Read moreConstruction of foot bridge at ch 32500 on krishna canal
Construction of foot bridge at ch 32500 on krishna canal
Read morePvip-urgent rectification of aqueduct at ch 2/850 km of kothamangalam branch canal
Pvip-urgent rectification of aqueduct
Read moreKrishna koyna lift irrigation scheme - construction of retaining wall and widening of embankment for aqueduct of takari main canal in km.85 ch.84/200
Krishna koyna lift irrigation scheme - construction of retaining wall and widening of embankment for aqueduct of takari main canal in km.85 ch.84/200
Read moreof your Industry type