Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp (Improvement Of Riding Quality) Work Of Jamtara To Nirsa Via Virgram Road (Total Length 13.850 Km) For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Irqp (Improvement Of Riding Quality) Work Of Jamtara To Nirsa Via Virgram Road (Total Length 13.850 Km) For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_76035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/Jamtara/792/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | e procurment, RCD, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irqp work of jamtara to nirsa via birgram road from (ch. 15300m to 24000m) total length- 8.70 km for the year 2025-26
Irqp work of jamtara to nirsa via birgram road from (ch. 15300m to 24000m) total length- 8.70 km for the year 2025-26
Read moreIrqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jogini sthan to barkope durga mandir road (total
Irqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jogini sthan to barkope durga mandir road (total&#x0d length- 2.10 km.) under road division godda.&#x0d
Read moreIrqp (improvement of riding quality) work of dumka -masalia-kundhit -nala road from km 20.00 to 53.355(total length- 33.355 km) under road division, jamtara for the year 2024-25
Irqp (improvement of riding quality) work of dumka -masalia-kundhit -nala road from km 20.00 to 53.355(total length- 33.355 km) under road division, jamtara for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of riding quality (irqp) work in internal roads of rinpas hospital campus (total length-11.402km) for the year 2024-25
Improvement of riding quality (irqp) work in internal roads of rinpas hospital campus (total length-11.402km) for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of riding quality programme (irqp) in itki more (nh-23) to brambe road via rani khatanga (total length-16-35 km) for the year 2024-25.
Improvement of riding quality programme (irqp) in itki more (nh-23) to brambe road via rani khatanga (total length-16-35 km) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of riding quality (irqp) work in saheed maidan to purana vidhansabha via vivekananda school, sudha dairy road (total length-1.860 km) for the year 2024-25.
Improvement of riding quality (irqp) work in saheed maidan to purana vidhansabha via vivekananda school, sudha dairy road (total length-1.860 km) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreIrqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jogini sthan to barkope durga mandir road (total length- 2.10 km.) under road division godda.
Irqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jogini sthan to barkope durga mandir road (total length- 2.10 km.) under road division godda.
Read moreIrqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jogini sthan to barkope durga mandir road (total length- 2.10 km.) under road division godda.
Irqp (improvement of riding quality) work of jogini sthan to barkope durga mandir road (total length- 2.10 km.) under road division godda.
Read moreIrqp( improvement of riding quality) work in top pundag to dav pundag road (total length - 1.770 km) for the year 2025-26.
Irqp( improvement of riding quality) work in top pundag to dav pundag road (total length - 1.770 km) for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement of riding quality programme (irqp) work in main road ratan talkies to nucleus mall via karbala chowk road (total length 2.10 km) for the year 2025-26.
Improvement of riding quality programme (irqp) work in main road ratan talkies to nucleus mall via karbala chowk road (total length 2.10 km) for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type