Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall In Village Ishopur, Ward No. 18, Yamunanagar(only For L/C Societies)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall In Village Ishopur, Ward No. 18, Yamunanagar(only For L/C Societies)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_459775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025EC25D192 6A30 454D 8468 2FAA66F8574D288ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 16760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Radaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=537508 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall near digambar l. sangodkar house in mapusa constituency.
Construction of retaining wall near digambar l. sangodkar house in mapusa constituency.
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of community center at village ishopur ward no. 18 yamunanagar.(only for l/c societies)
Construction of boundary wall of community center at village ishopur ward no. 18 yamunanagar.(only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of shamshan ghat, village ishopur, ward no. 18, municipal corporation, yamunanagar-jagadhri (only for l/c societies)
Construction of boundary wall of shamshan ghat, village ishopur, ward no. 18, municipal corporation, yamunanagar-jagadhri (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in village ishopur, ward no. 18, yamunanagar (recall)
Construction of retaining wall in village ishopur, ward no. 18, yamunanagar (recall)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall of revenue rasta village mamidi in ward no.13 yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies )
Construction of retaining wall of revenue rasta village mamidi in ward no.13 yamunanagar. (only for l/c societies )
Read moreCompletion of community hall in village patashgarh, ward no. 18 yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Completion of community hall in village patashgarh,&#x0d ward no. 18 yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of rcc nalla in village bhootmajra ward no.18 yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Construction of rcc nalla in village bhootmajra ward no.18 yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Read moreCompletion of ambedkar bhawan at village farakpur, ward no. 18, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Completion of ambedkar bhawan at village farakpur, ward no. 18, yamunanagar (only for l/c societies )
Read moreof your Industry type