Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. And Development Of Park Near Dera Baba Rehmat Shah Ji In N.P Bilga.
|
| Description |
Const. And Development Of Park Near Dera Baba Rehmat Shah Ji In N.P Bilga.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_104925_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender/NP/Bilga/2023-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 32600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NP BILGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreRejuvenation and beautification of pond near baba badhava ji, n.p bilga. (unique code-uppb-141)
Rejuvenation and beautification of pond near baba badhava ji, n.p bilga. (unique code-uppb-141)
Read moreRejuvenation and beautification of pond near baba badhava ji, n.p bilga. (unique code-uppb-141)
Rejuvenation and beautification of pond near baba badhava ji, n.p bilga. (unique code-uppb-141)
Read moreConst. of boundary wall in park w.no 4, n.p bilga.
Const. of boundary wall in park w.no 4, n.p bilga.
Read moreConst of panchayat ghar at vill shah smash block dera baba nanak
Const of panchayat ghar at vill shah smash block dera baba nanak
Read moreD.b.o.e paving ing from talwan road to dera gurpreet singh, in n.p bilga.
D.b.o.e paving ing from talwan road to dera gurpreet singh, in n.p bilga.
Read moreConst of b/wall and floor ground near tikana baba sat dayal shah baba ji at village bhali anandpur
Const of b/wall and floor ground near tikana baba sat dayal shah baba ji at village bhali anandpur
Read moreConst. of compost unit in park at baba gurdita ji park.
Const. of compost unit in park at baba gurdita ji park.
Read moreMallewala- const. of iron shed near dera baba bhuman shah at village mallewala, block baragudha, distt. sirsa (mp-lads)
Mallewala- const. of iron shed near dera baba bhuman shah at village mallewala, block baragudha, distt. sirsa (mp-lads)
Read moreof your Industry type