Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
All In One Printer,Wireless Keyboard,Wireless Mouse,Mouse Pad,Usb Printer Cable
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3920697
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 06, 2023 16:39
End Date
Expired 16/09/2023

Expired 1082 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED - 14-09-2023 14:57:56 MSE Disqualified
2 Krish Enterprise - 16-09-2023 18:14:33 MSE Qualified
3 LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE - 08-09-2023 13:48:33 MSE Disqualified
4 Nivedita Enterprise - 16-09-2023 17:43:50 MSE Qualified
5 Sarda Enterprise - 16-09-2023 20:10:13 MSE Qualified
6 SYSTRONICS - 16-09-2023 19:36:13 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Nivedita Enterprise(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : All in One printer,wireless keyboard,wireless mouse,Mouse pad,USB Printer cable 19840.00 L1
2 SYSTRONICS Item Categories : All in One printer,wireless keyboard,wireless mouse,Mouse pad,USB Printer cable 21470.00 L2
3 Krish Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : All in One printer,wireless keyboard,wireless mouse,Mouse pad,USB Printer cable 22410.00 L3
4 Sarda Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : All in One printer,wireless keyboard,wireless mouse,Mouse pad,USB Printer cable 27140.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise