Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Envelop,Envelop,Envelop Plain,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop Plain,A4 Size Paper,Uniball Pen,Cello Tape
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4537099 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 00:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA TRADERS | - | 04-02-2024 22:35:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ASCAR E OFFICE SOLUTIONS | - | 02-02-2024 18:09:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BRIGHT INDIA | - | 01-02-2024 15:46:44 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | DEEP MARKETING | - | 05-02-2024 09:44:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | DHIRAJ STATIONERY MART | - | 05-02-2024 15:24:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 30-01-2024 12:45:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MOGAL TRADERS | - | 03-02-2024 18:57:48 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | PARTH ENTERPRISE | - | 03-02-2024 14:14:56 | MII | Disqualified |
| 9 | S. G. ENTERPRISE | - | 05-02-2024 18:34:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 05-02-2024 18:49:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | - | 05-02-2024 12:41:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SHREEJI KRUPA ENTERPRISE | - | 03-02-2024 11:40:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | WOODDUCK INTERNATIONAL | - | 29-01-2024 15:45:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAMIR BOOK STALL(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,A4 size paper,Uniball pen,Cello Tape | 126479.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADITYA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,A4 size paper,Uniball pen,Cello Tape | 132513.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DHIRAJ STATIONERY MART (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,A4 size paper,Uniball pen,Cello Tape | 134611.70 | L3 |
| 4 | Shree Vimal Enterprise (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,A4 size paper,Uniball pen,Cello Tape | 135445.00 | L4 |
| 5 | DEEP MARKETING (MII) | Item Categories : A4 Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,A4 size paper,Uniball pen,Cello Tape | 140870.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ASCAR E OFFICE SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,A4 size paper,Uniball pen,Cello Tape | 160120.00 | L6 |
| 7 | SHREEJI KRUPA ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,A4 size paper,Uniball pen,Cello Tape | 176600.00 | L7 |
| 8 | S. G. ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop plain,A4 size paper,Uniball pen,Cello Tape | 253475.00 | L8 |
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreA4 envelop,envelop,envelop plain,envelop,envelop,envelop plain,a4 size paper,uniball pen,cello tape
Read more
A4 paper,fs paper,gum bottel,cello tape,envelop 16x12,drawing sheet,uniball pen,pencil,eraser,talks
Read more
A4 paper,fs paper,register 300 page,register 200 page,uniball pen,cello tape,envelope 12x16,envelop
Read more
Paper a4 size,paper sf size,stapler pin,stapler pin,cello tape transprent,cello tape colour,envelop
Read more
Paper a4 size,paper sf size,stapler pin,stapler pin,cello tape transprent,cello tape colour,envelop
Read more
Paper fs,uniball pen,cello tape 1 inch,envelop yellow size 9 inch by 4 inch,envelop yellow size 11
Read more
Cello tape,cello gel pen,a4 paper,cloth envelop,cello ball point pen blue,cello ball point pen red,
Read more
of your Industry type