Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Ugd Pipeline Project 🏭 The Information Technology Electronics And Communication Department, Telangana, Invites Bids For The Ugd (Underground Drainage) Project Involving The Laying Of Swg (Steel Wire Gauge) Pipes With A Diameter Of 250mm From Mothabi House To Yadamma House Within The Knr Colony, 3rd Division, Under The Jurisdiction Of The Jmc (Jawaharlal Nehru Municipal Corporation). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 47 Emd (Earnest Money Deposit): Inr 13,006 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements And Government Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Ugd, Pipeline Project, Swg Pipes, It & Electronics Department, Telangana, Jmc, Infrastructure Development, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Temparory Arrangements Of Ganesh Idol Immersion
|
| Description |
Temporary Arrangements For Ganesh Idol Immersion At Naini Cheruvu, Dharmaram, Ramannapally And Kothapally In Jammikunta Municipality Under General Fund.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 524889 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/40/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 117 |
| EMD | 8236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits,
Providing all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits,
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreDispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreof your Industry type