Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pc Processor Generation 12th,Monitor,Mouse,Key Board,Hdmi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4533809
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 26, 2024 01:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 944 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BROINFOTECH - 05-02-2024 09:52:02 MII MSE Disqualified
2 GKDS TECHNOLOGIES - 03-02-2024 23:44:05 MII MSE Qualified
3 GOLDEN ARC - 04-02-2024 08:52:28 MII MSE Qualified
4 JUNEJA COMPUTER SOLUTIONS - 05-02-2024 09:33:07 MII MSE Disqualified
5 V P & ASSOCIATES - 03-02-2024 23:18:58 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GKDS TECHNOLOGIES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PC Processor Generation- 12th,Monitor,Mouse,Key Board,HDMI 295000.00 L1
2 V P & ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PC Processor Generation- 12th,Monitor,Mouse,Key Board,HDMI 297000.00 L2
3 GOLDEN ARC (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PC Processor Generation- 12th,Monitor,Mouse,Key Board,HDMI 299000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise