Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodic Maintenance On Kufri Nihon Kheel Damela Road (Village Road Hp0804 Vr010930401) Under Annual Maintenance Plan For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying 25mm Thick Mix Seal Surfacing (Type A) Including Profile Correction In Km. 0/00 To 1/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_87385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-MDI(P)Tender-NIT-23701-36 dated 22.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kufri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129871 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodic maintenance on kufri nihon kheel damela road (village road hp0804vr010930401) under annual maintenance plan for the year 2024-25.
Providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing (type- a) including profile correction in km. 0/00 to 1/00
Read morePeriodic maintenance on kufri nihon kheel damela road (village road hp0804vr010930401) under annual maintenance plan for the year 2024-25
Providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing (type- a) including profile correction in km. 0/00 to 1/00
Read morePeriodic maintenance on kufri nihon kheel damela road (village road hp0804vr010930401) under annual maintenance plan for the year 2024-25
Providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing (type- a) including profile correction in km. 0/00 to 1/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kufri kheel damela road km 0/0 to 8/100 (pdna-2023)
Construction of retaining wall at rd 4/150 to 4/165 and hume pipe culvert at r.d. 1/455 and 1/525 alongwith wing walls)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel damela road km 0/0 to 8/110.
Construction return wall in abutment down stream at kufri side) (job. no. ii)
Read moreConstruction of bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel damela road in km 0/0 to 8/100.
Construction of breast wall at r.d.s from 7/945 to 7/960
Read moreConstruction of 30.00 mtr. (revised 40.00 mtr.) span bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel damela road in km 0/00 to 8/100.
Regarding of approach road from at r.d. 7/255 to 7/480
Read moreConstruction of 30.00 mtr. (revised 40.00 mtr.) span bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel damela road in km 0/00 to 8/100.
Regarding of approach road from at r.d. 7/255 to 7/480)
Read moreConstruction of 30.00 mtr. (revised to 40.00 mtr.) span bridge over narla khad on kufri kheel lohara damela road at r.d. 7/900 under nabard ridf-xxviii
Construction of sub-structure, super-structure and approaches of 30.00 mtr. effective span r.c.c. box girder bridge at r.d. 7/900
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for periodic renewal and periodic maintenance on link road to village bhaloh.
Sh providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 0/000 to 1/000). (under pmgsy
Read moreof your Industry type