Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
168/2025 Nhgups Pilakkatt Road, Nh Mantrammal Road, Nh Villege Office Road Maintanence In Ramanattukara Municipality Div 20
|
| Description |
168/2025 Nhgups Pilakkatt Road, Nh Mantrammal&Amp#X0d
Road, Nh Villege&Amp#X0d
Office Road Maintanence In Ramanattukara Municipality&Amp#X0d
Div 20
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795309_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/RM/03/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1330 |
| EMD | 15041 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramanattukara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316078 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - paruthippara library maintanence in ward 1-168-24-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - vetenary hospital maintanence in div. 3-358-24-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality proj no.270/2024-engalathpadam road concrete div 20-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-174/2025 -26-chullipparamba paruthippara link road , ration shop koramparambath road mundappuram koythalapadam road maintanence in ramanattukara municipality div 25 -general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - velappamenon road maintanence in ward 12-95-24-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreFdr - ramanattukara municipality 2022-23 - nh chelembra (carewell) road - 2022-23 - general civil work - 1
Fdr - ramanattukara municipality 2022-23 - nh chelembra (carewell) road - 2022-23 - general civil work - 1
Read moreGeneral-305/25-thottayipadam koyimoolipotta road maintenance div 16 in ramanattukara municipality -general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-287/2024-yatheekhana choorakad road div 4,5,24 in ramanattukara municipality-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAmbalapuram villege ayyappath road retarring div 36
Ambalapuram villege ayyappath road retarring div 36
Read moreof your Industry type