Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Madurai District Deepening Of Oorani And Construction Of Bathing Ghat And Retaining Wall In Pannaikaramadam Oorani Sandaiyur Village And Panchayat T.Kallupatti Block
|
| Description |
Madurai District Deepening Of Oorani And Construction Of Bathing Ghat And Retaining Wall In Pannaikaramadam Oorani Sandaiyur Village And Panchayat T.Kallupatti Block
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_335803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/TKP/AGAMT-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | T.Kallupatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deepening and desilting of retaining wall and bathing ghat in mattumadai oorani at mattumadai village in perumpatcheri panchayat deepening and desilting of retaining wall and bathing ghat in mattumadai oorani at mattumadai village in pe
Deepening and desilting of retaining wall and bathing ghat in mattumadai oorani at mattumadai village in perumpatcheri panchayat
Read moreDeepening and desliting of natchiya oorani including bathing ghat in chinnakannanur village and panchayat
Deepening and desliting of natchiya oorani including bathing ghat in chinnakannanur village and panchayat
Read moreDeepening and desliting of natchiya oorani including bathing ghat in chinnakannanur village and panchayat
Deepening and desliting of natchiya oorani including bathing ghat in chinnakannanur village and panchayat
Read moreDeepening and strengthening of meithalavanpatti oorani oorani ( (survey no - 33 ) and construction of retaining wall and bathing ghat in villiseri village and panchayat
Deepening and strengthening of meithalavanpatti oorani oorani ( (survey no - 33 ) and construction of retaining wall and bathing ghat in villiseri village and panchayat
Read moreAgamt rsm 08/ deepening of seenangudi south oorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in seenangudi village 2303031005p172
Agamt rsm 08/ deepening of seenangudi south oorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in seenangudi village 2303031005p172
Read moreDeepening and desilting of retaining wall , bathing ghat and inlet in kaliyanenthal oorani at kaliyanenthal village in arasakulam panchayat
Deepening and desilting of retaining wall , bathing ghat and inlet in kaliyanenthal oorani at kaliyanenthal village in arasakulam panchayat
Read moreDeepening and desilting of retaining wall , bathing ghat and inlet in pillaiyar kovil oorani at vilathur village and panchayat
Deepening and desilting of retaining wall , bathing ghat and inlet in pillaiyar kovil oorani at vilathur village and panchayat
Read moreDeepening of oorani and construction of bathing ghat at sivakamipuram oorani in visalur panchayat
Deepening of oorani and construction of bathing ghat at sivakamipuram oorani in visalur panchayat
Read moreDeepening and strengthening of panikondanpatty kokku oorani, bathing ghat lining wall and retaining wall 12 m
Deepening and strengthening of panikondanpatty kokku oorani, bathing ghat lining wall and retaining wall 12 m
Read moreDeepening and strengthening of melamuthudaiyanpatty periya oorani, bathing ghat lining wall and retaining wall 6 m
Deepening and strengthening of melamuthudaiyanpatty periya oorani, bathing ghat lining wall and retaining wall 6 m
Read moreof your Industry type