Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Auction Of Khajuriya Branch Between Km 15.385 To 16.200 Extra Silt Of Left And Right Bank Lot 12
|
| Description |
Silt Auction Of Khajuriya Branch Between Km 15.385 To 16.200 Extra Silt Of Left And Right Bank Lot 12
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPIDC_1135744_10 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/IDK/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19152 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER KASIA KUSHINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2153658 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Auction of silt/earth from left/right side bank of kamrauli mr. between km. 0.000 to km. 1.200 (lot-02)
Auction of silt/earth from left/right side bank of kamrauli mr. between km. 0.000 to km. 1.200 (lot-02)
Read moreSilt auction on right bank of khajuriya branch from km 6.000 to 7.200
Silt auction on right bank of khajuriya branch from km 6.000 to 7.200
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of sonwamrfrom km. 0.000 to5.000 (lot-58)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of sonwamrfrom km. 0.000 to5.000 (lot-58)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of islamnagar dyfrom km. 0.000 to0.950 (lot-50)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of islamnagar dyfrom km. 0.000 to0.950 (lot-50)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of kushaila mrfrom km. 0.000 to4.000 (lot-47)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of kushaila mrfrom km. 0.000 to4.000 (lot-47)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of mishrikh dyfrom km. 0.000 to3.800 (lot-48)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of mishrikh dyfrom km. 0.000 to3.800 (lot-48)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of binaura dyfrom km. 0.000 to1.450 (lot-49)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of binaura dyfrom km. 0.000 to1.450 (lot-49)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of daliganj dyfrom km. 0.000 to8.200 (lot-57)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of daliganj dyfrom km. 0.000 to8.200 (lot-57)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of itaunja dyfrom km. 16.000 to22.000 (lot-56)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of itaunja dyfrom km. 16.000 to22.000 (lot-56)
Read moreAuction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of saraura dyfrom km. 7.000 to8.000 (lot-54)
Auction of silt/sand placed at left and right bank of saraura dyfrom km. 7.000 to8.000 (lot-54)
Read moreof your Industry type