Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Dongargaon To Hanmantgaon Road ( Vr 156 ) Ch 3/500 To 5/00. Tal Sangola ( 3054 2081 , T.S.No.766/23.24)
|
| Description |
Improvements To Dongargaon To Hanmantgaon Road ( Vr 156 ) Ch 3/500 To 5/00. Tal Sangola ( 3054 2081 , T.S.No.766/23.24)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1058738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements to Dongargaon to Hanmantgaon Road ( VR 156 ) Ch 3/500 to 5/00. Tal-Sangola ( 3054-2081 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 24600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1848340 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 2/00 to 5/500. tal-sangola ( 3054-2081 , t.s.no.766/23.24)
Improvements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 2/00 to 5/500. tal-sangola ( 3054-2081 , t.s.no.766/23.24)
Read moreImprovements to vasud sataki road ( vr 243 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-sangola ( 3054-2081 , t.s.no.961/23.24)
Improvements to vasud sataki road ( vr 243 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-sangola ( 3054-2081 , t.s.no.961/23.24)
Read moreImprovements to sonand to jawala road ( vr 52 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00. tal-sangola ( 3054-2081 , t.s.no.839-23.24)
Improvements to sonand to jawala road ( vr 52 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00. tal-sangola ( 3054-2081 , t.s.no.839-23.24)
Read moreImprovements to mdr 163 ( gheradi ) bichukalewasti raod vr 105 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-sangola ( 3054-2081 , t.s.no.958/23.24)
Improvements to mdr 163 ( gheradi ) bichukalewasti raod vr 105 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-sangola ( 3054-2081 , t.s.no.958/23.24)
Read moreImprovements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Improvements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Read moreStrenthening and black topping to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 2/00 to 3/500. tal-sangola
Strenthening and black topping to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 2/00 to 3/500. tal-sangola
Read moreImprovements to watambare to pawar wasti road ( vr no 292 ) ch 0/00 to 2/00 . tal - sangola. ( 3054-2081 ) t.s.no- 724 -23-24
Improvements to watambare to pawar wasti road ( vr no 292 ) ch 0/00 to 2/00 . tal - sangola. ( 3054-2081 ) t.s.no- 724 -23-24
Read moreS.t.b.t. to shivane to shelake wasti vr no.95ch 0.00 to 3.00 .tal sangola. 3054 t.s.no.
S.t.b.t. to shivane to shelake wasti vr no.95ch 0.00 to 3.00 .tal sangola. 3054 t.s.no.
Read moreImprovements to jawala to agalavewadi to lohgaon road ( odr 95 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00. tal-sangola ( 5054-4335 , t.s.no.749/23.24)
Improvements to jawala to agalavewadi to lohgaon road ( odr 95 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00. tal-sangola ( 5054-4335 , t.s.no.749/23.24)
Read moreImprovements to goudwadi tippehalli road (kshanbhar vishranti hotel to tippehalli ) vr 85 ch 0/00 to 9/00 tal-sangola ( 3054-2081 ,
Improvements to goudwadi tippehalli road (kshanbhar vishranti hotel to tippehalli ) vr 85 ch 0/00 to 9/00 tal-sangola ( 3054-2081 ,
Read moreof your Industry type