Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Acrylic Sheet Size 6 Ft X 4 Ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5471030 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S.LEELA ENTERPRISES | Make : CRYLIC SHEET SIZE 6FT X 4FT Model : ISI Title : PROCUREMENT OF ACRYLIC SHEET SIZE 6FT X 4FT | 17-10-2024 08:16:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAKS MARINE | Make : PROCUREMENT OF ACRYLIC SHEET SIZE 6FT X 4FT Model : PROCUREMENT OF ACRYLIC SHEET SIZE 6FT X 4FT Title : PROCUREMENT OF ACRYLIC SHEET SIZE 6FT X 4FT | 26-10-2024 16:24:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R.K.TRADERS | Make : NA Model : ACRYLIC SHEET SIZE Title : PROCUREMENT OF ACRYLIC SHEET SIZE 6FT X 4FT | 26-10-2024 16:38:59 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | S R GROUP ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PROCUREMENT OF ACRYLIC SHEET SIZE 6FT X 4FT Title : PROCUREMENT OF ACRYLIC SHEET SIZE 6FT X 4FT | 26-10-2024 16:15:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS | Make : NA Model : ACRYLIC SHEET Title : PROCUREMENT OF ACRYLIC SHEET SIZE 6FT X 4FT | 26-10-2024 16:12:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SWASTHIK ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : ACRYLIC SHEET Title : PROCUREMENT OF ACRYLIC SHEET SIZE 6FT X 4FT | 27-10-2024 12:51:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Procurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Read moreProcurement of safety gears to swm & sanitation workers
Procurement of safety gears to swm & sanitation workers with isi mark
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreof your Industry type