Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Roof Of Kelai Primary School Village Kelai, Booth No 241, Mouza Kelai, Jl No 62
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Roof Of Kelai Primary School Village Kelai, Booth No 241, Mouza Kelai, Jl No 62&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1018528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-14 (5th Call) of 2025-26 Sl No-06 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kelai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2502889 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Raising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreRepairing of roof of kelai primary school village kelai, booth no 241, mouza kelai, jl no 62
Repairing of roof of kelai primary school village kelai, booth no 241, mouza kelai, jl no 62
Read moreConstruction of goal post (02 for each) for three foot ball ground at namo kenthalia, upar kenthalia and kelai village kenthalia and kelai, booth no 241 mouza kenthalia kelai, jl no 63,62
Construction of goal post (02 for each) for three foot ball ground at namo kenthalia, upar kenthalia and kelai village kenthalia and kelai, booth no 241 mouza kenthalia kelai, jl no 63,62&#x0d
Read moreRepairing of roof of beldanga primary school mouza beldanga jl no 48
Repairing of roof of beldanga primary school mouza beldanga jl no 48&#x0d
Read moreRepairing of satgeria primary school , mouza panchkhuri , jl no 241 , plot no 244 under panchkhuri -igp.
Repairing of satgeria primary school , mouza panchkhuri , jl no 241 , plot no 244 under panchkhuri -igp.
Read moreRepairing of roof of icds centre no-180, jl no-12, chandipur mouza
Repairing of roof of icds centre no-180, jl no-12, chandipur mouza
Read moreRepairing of bisinda primary school roof. mouza - bisinda j.l no. 58
Repairing of bisinda primary school roof. mouza - bisinda j.l no. 58&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at tamakhun primary school mouza tamakhun jl 62 (code-109380610)
Construction of boundary wall at tamakhun primary school mouza tamakhun jl 62 (code-109380610)
Read moreExtension of water pipeline at das para booth no 266, jl no 241, plot no 836
Extension of water pipeline at das para booth no 266, jl no 241, plot no 836
Read moreRepairing works of benia primary school(19201007102), mouza benia, jl no 380 , pl no 294 gp 7
Repairing works of benia primary school
Read moreof your Industry type