Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Dholadanga Pwd Road To Ranjeet Ray House, Block Pakuria (L 475.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Dholadanga Pwd Road To Ranjeet Ray House, Block Pakuria (L 475.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 73/ 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakuria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126013 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. rajapur vishwanath ray house to school, block-pakuria (l-600.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. rajapur vishwanath ray house to school, block-pakuria (l-600.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. rajapur school to pitar house, block-pakuria (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. rajapur school to pitar house, block-pakuria (l-700.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. tirildih baburam hemram house to end house , block-pakuria (l-307.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. tirildih baburam hemram house to end house , block-pakuria (l-307.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aaludaha reo road to raisen murmu house, block-pakuria (l-400.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aaludaha reo road to raisen murmu house, block-pakuria (l-400.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. khaksa gudra mohli house to dilip murmu house , block-pakuria (l-580.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. khaksa gudra mohli house to dilip murmu house , block-pakuria (l-580.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. domangariya raja miya house to fate tuddu house, block-pakuria (l-600.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. domangariya raja miya house to fate tuddu house, block-pakuria (l-600.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. lagdum dhaneshwar tuddu house to rajendar baski house, block-pakuria (l-350.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. lagdum dhaneshwar tuddu house to rajendar baski house, block-pakuria (l-350.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type