Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Main Road Ward No 02 Panchyat Rajpur Bhatta To Jaspal Mohalla By Way Of Earth Work In Cutting Filling 01 No 900 Mm Dia Hume Pipe Culvert 01 No 2 Mtr Span Rcc Slab Culvert Walling And Pucca Drain
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From &Amp#X0d
Main Road Ward No 02 &Amp#X0d
Panchyat Rajpur Bhatta To &Amp#X0d
Jaspal Mohalla By Way Of &Amp#X0d
Earth Work In &Amp#X0d
Cutting Filling 01 No 900 &Amp#X0d
Mm Dia Hume Pipe &Amp#X0d
Culvert 01 No 2 Mtr &Amp#X0d
Span Rcc Slab Culvert &Amp#X0d
Walling And Pucca Drain
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_285292_3 |
|
Reference Number |
eNit 48 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nowshera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=884643 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert and walling on road from kanara to basah via patrari.
Construction of 01 no. 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert and walling on road from kanara to basah via patrari.
Read moreConstruction of link road to dherrian talla by way of 01 no. 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert, walling and pucca drain
Construction of link road to dherrian talla by way of 01 no. 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert, walling and pucca drain
Read moreImprovement/upgradation of sadroot link road ward no 4 rajpur bhatta rajouri
Improvement/upgradation of sadroot link road ward no 4 rajpur bhatta rajouri
Read moreConstruction of hume pipe culvert at ward no 01 niwali bujurg
Construction of hume pipe culvert at ward no 01 niwali bujurg
Read moreConstruction of road from main road to ziarat mohalla pukhrani by way of 01 no 900 mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert, walling, pucca drain
Construction of road from main road to ziarat mohalla pukhrani by way of 01 no 900 mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert, walling, pucca drain
Read moreConstruction of road from ist bhatta to dahnoori sadrote by way of earth work in cutting filling 10 nos 900mm dia hume pipe culvert walling and pucca drain balance work
Construction of road from &#x0d ist bhatta to dahnoori &#x0d sadrote by way of earth &#x0d work in cutting filling 10 &#x0d nos 900mm dia hume pipe &#x0d culvert walling and pucca &#x0d drain balance work
Read moreConstruction of culvert with road at wani mohalla nutnussa near ajaz ahmad wani and others 2mtr span
Construction of culvert with road at wani mohalla nutnussa near ajaz ahmad wani and others 2mtr span
Read moreConstruction of road from prat to talani via massiote including construction of 20 mtr span motorable bridge by way of earth work in cutting/filling, 10 nos. 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert, 1.0 no. 6 m span rcc slab culvert, walling, pucca drain, prov
Construction of road from prat to talani via massiote including construction of 20 mtr span motorable bridge by way of earth work in cutting/filling, 10 nos. 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert, 1.0 no. 6 m span rcc slab culvert, walling, pucca drain, prov
Read moreConstruction of road including 20 m span bridgeby way of earth work in cutting/filling, 10 nos. 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert, 1.0 no. 6 m span rcc slab culvert, walling, pucca drain, providing/laying 150mm thick granular sub base, 150 mm thick wbm
Construction of road including 20 m span bridgeby way of earth work in cutting/filling, 10 nos. 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert, 1.0 no. 6 m span rcc slab culvert, walling, pucca drain, providing/laying 150mm thick granular sub base, 150 mm thick wbm
Read moreof your Industry type