Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rate Contract Of Immediate Flood Restoration Work In Sub Dn Banera Under Sdrf Scheme During Fy 2024 25 (Package No. Rj 50 04/ Sdrf/2024 25)
|
| Description |
Annual Rate Contract Of Immediate Flood Restoration Work In Sub Dn Banera Under Sdrf Scheme During Fy 2024 25 (Package No. Rj 50 04/ Sdrf/2024 25)
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_418427_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Online NIT No 10/2024-25 EE PWD DN SHAHPURA |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 85760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shahpura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=753775 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreImmediate restoration on various road under pwd sub dn. dhorimana pkg. rj-05-09/ sdrf/gudamalani/2024-25
Immediate restoration on various road under pwd sub dn. dhorimana pkg. rj-05-09/ sdrf/gudamalani/2024-25
Read moreImmediate restoration on various roads under pwd sub dn lunkaransar package no rj-08-05 sdrf/2024-25
Immediate restoration on various roads under pwd sub dn lunkaransar package no rj-08-05 sdrf/2024-25
Read more1) immediate restoration work on various roads under sdrf (2024) package no rj-26-01-flood-2024-25 block arnod
1) immediate restoration work on various roads under sdrf (2024) package no rj-26-01-flood-2024-25 block arnod
Read moreImmediate restoration on various roads under pwd sub dn ramsar pkg no rj-05-04/sdrf/ramsar/2024-25
Immediate restoration on various roads under pwd sub dn ramsar pkg no rj-05-04/sdrf/ramsar/2024-25
Read moreRate contract for immediate flood restoration work under pwd in section bhadrajune, sub dn ahore pkg no rj-18-road/sdrf-03/2024-25
Rate contract for immediate flood restoration work under pwd in section bhadrajune, sub dn ahore pkg no rj-18-road/sdrf-03/2024-25
Read moreImmediate flood restoration work in sub division reodar under sdrf year 2024-25
Immediate flood restoration work in sub division reodar under sdrf year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual rate contract of immediate flood restoration work in sub dn jahazpur under sdrf scheme during fy 2025-26 (package no. rj-07-04/sdrf/shp/2025-26)
Annual rate contract of immediate flood restoration work in sub dn jahazpur under sdrf scheme during fy 2025-26 (package no. rj-07-04/sdrf/shp/2025-26)
Read moreImmediate restoration work on various roads in pwd dn. vallabhnagar under package no. rj-32/sdrf 2024-25/bhinder/01
Immediate restoration work on various roads in pwd dn. vallabhnagar under package no. rj-32/sdrf 2024-25/bhinder/01
Read moreImmediate restoration work on various roads in pwd dn. kherwara under package no. rj-32/sdrf 2024-25/kherwara/01
Immediate restoration work on various roads in pwd dn. kherwara under package no. rj-32/sdrf 2024-25/kherwara/01
Read moreof your Industry type