Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desiccant Activated Refrigerant,Alcohol Isopropyl Technical,Sealing Compound For Repair Od Distribu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4311183 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 04:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGAM TRADERS | - | 12-12-2023 11:23:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ELITE DIGITAL DEVELOPERS | - | 12-12-2023 11:44:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Khushi Enterprises | - | 12-12-2023 11:37:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGAM TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DESICCANT ACTIVATED REFRIGERANT,ALCOHOL ISOPROPYL TECHNICAL,SEALING COMPOUND FOR REPAIR OD DISTRIBU | 13044.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Khushi Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DESICCANT ACTIVATED REFRIGERANT,ALCOHOL ISOPROPYL TECHNICAL,SEALING COMPOUND FOR REPAIR OD DISTRIBU | 14340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ELITE DIGITAL DEVELOPERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DESICCANT ACTIVATED REFRIGERANT,ALCOHOL ISOPROPYL TECHNICAL,SEALING COMPOUND FOR REPAIR OD DISTRIBU | 15818.00 | L3 |