Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Trek Path From Thannikkudy Shq To Mlappara At Thannikkudy Section In Periyar Range
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Trek Path From Thannikkudy Shq To Mlappara At Thannikkudy Section In Periyar Range
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_696006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
R-5369/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Periyar Range |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085125 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreCost of mtce of trek path form thannikkudy shq to mlappara at thannikkudy section 8 km in periyar range
Cost of mtce of trek path form thannikkudy shq to mlappara at thannikkudy section 8 km in periyar range
Read moreMaintenance of trek path at thannikkudy section in periyar range
Maintenance of trek path at thannikkudy section in periyar range
Read moreMaintenance of trek path from thamara to erichil, inchappara to bommachimukku at thannikkudy section and mlappara to moolavaiga at mlappara section in periyar range
Maintenance of trek path from thamara to erichil, inchappara to bommachimukku at thannikkudy section and mlappara to moolavaiga at mlappara section in periyar range
Read moreVistaline clearance on either side of the trek path from thannikkudy section head quarters to mlappara at thannikkudy section in periyar range during
Vistaline clearance on either side of the trek path from thannikkudy section head quarters to mlappara at thannikkudy section in periyar range
Read moreMaintenance of trek path from thannikkdudy shq to mlappara at thannikudy section in periyar range during 2024-25
Maintenance of trek path from thannikkdudy shq to mlappara at thannikudy section in periyar range during 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance of trek path from mlappara to moolavaiga at mlappara section in periyar rnge
Maintenance of trek path from mlappara to moolavaiga at mlappara section in periyar rnge
Read moreCost of mtce of trek path from ottamaram to mullathodu at thannikkudy section 3 km in periyar range
Cost of mtce of trek path from ottamaram to mullathodu at thannikkudy section 3 km in periyar range
Read moreof your Industry type