Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Murugathampoondi To Sundivakkam Road Km 0/0 2/060 With 5 Years Routine Maintenance In Cheyyar Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Tvm/2025 26/81 Under Nabard Ridf 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Murugathampoondi To Sundivakkam Road Km 0/0 2/060 With 5 Years Routine Maintenance In Cheyyar Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Tvm/2025 26/81 Under Nabard Ridf 2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_566665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3585/A11/2025 Dt.02.06.2025 81 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheyyar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=676607 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from velliyanallur road km 0/0 - 2/630 with 5 years routine maintenance in cheyyar block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/80 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from velliyanallur road km 0/0 - 2/630 with 5 years routine maintenance in cheyyar block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/80 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovement of road from velumanthangal road km 0/0-1/900 with 5 years routine maintenance in cheyyar block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/79 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from velumanthangal road km 0/0-1/900 with 5 years routine maintenance in cheyyar block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/79 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovement of road from thazhuthalai road km 0/0-1/860 with 5 years routine maintenance in vandavasi block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/87 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from thazhuthalai road km 0/0-1/860 with 5 years routine maintenance in vandavasi block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/87 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovement of road from vadathinnaloor pariyambadi road km 0/0 - 1/100 with 5 years routine maintenance in anakkavoor block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/82 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from vadathinnaloor pariyambadi road km 0/0 - 1/100 with 5 years routine maintenance in anakkavoor block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/82 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovement of road from kuppam-modaiyur road km 0/0-1/210 with 5 years routine maintenance in chetpet block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/77 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from kuppam-modaiyur road km 0/0-1/210 with 5 years routine maintenance in chetpet block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/77 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovement of road from nammanthakuttai melsiruvallur road km 0/0-2/94 with 5 years routine maintenance in kalasapakkam block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/64 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from nammanthakuttai melsiruvallur road km 0/0-2/94 with 5 years routine maintenance in kalasapakkam block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/64 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovement of road from chithathurai-cheyyanandal road km 0/0-2/533 with 5 years routine maintenance in chetpet block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/76 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from chithathurai-cheyyanandal road km 0/0-2/533 with 5 years routine maintenance in chetpet block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/76 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovement of road from randam-thenvillapakkam road km 0/0- 2/306 with 5 years routine maintenance in chetpet block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/78 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from randam-thenvillapakkam road km 0/0- 2/306 with 5 years routine maintenance in chetpet block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/78 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovement of road from navalpakkam arividaithangal road km 0/0- 1/4 with 5 years routine maintenance in vandavasi block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/86 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from navalpakkam arividaithangal road km 0/0- 1/4 with 5 years routine maintenance in vandavasi block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/86 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreImprovement of road from vedal-mahamaithirumani road to manthangal road km 0/0-2/0 with 5 years routine maintenance in thellar block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/88 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Improvement of road from vedal-mahamaithirumani road to manthangal road km 0/0-2/0 with 5 years routine maintenance in thellar block of tiruvannamalai district tvm/2025-26/88 under nabard ridf 2025-2026
Read moreof your Industry type