Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Double Wheeled Bench Grinder 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Double Wheeled Bench Grinder For Its Hubli Location. 🛠️ 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submissions Should Be In Accordance With The Tender Requirements And Adhere To The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Double Wheeled Bench Grinder, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement, Hubli, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Wheeled Bench Grinder
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106357781 |
|
Reference Number |
L3245385 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106357781/viewNitPdf_4584681.pdf |
| Start Date | May 27, 2024 20:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Supplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreDouble wheeled bench grinder having whee
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of double wheeled professional bench grinder of model gbg 60-20
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type