Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Cc Road From 17 1 382/K/B/15 To 17 1 382/K/B/18 And 17 1 382/H/11/19 To 17 1 382/H/11/10 And 11 In Pavanpuri Colony In 38 I.S.Sadan Division, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc(reserved For Sc Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms) Rs.8.50 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Cc Road From 17 1 382/K/B/15 To 17 1 382/K/B/18 And 17 1 382/H/11/19 To 17 1 382/H/11/10 And 11 In Pavanpuri Colony In 38 I.S.Sadan Division, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc(reserved For Sc Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms) Rs.8.50 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 583257 |
|
Reference Number |
40/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25Dated: 18.03.2025(Item-04) |
| Tender Fee | 241 |
| EMD | 6802 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 04:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from 17-1-382/v/2/30 to 17-1-382/v/2/37 and 17-1-382/v/2/61 to 17-1-382/v/2/55 in vysali nagar in 38-i.s. sadan division,santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 10.10 lakhs
Laying of cc road from 17-1-382/v/2/30 to 17-1-382/v/2/37 and 17-1-382/v/2/61 to 17-1-382/v/2/55 in vysali nagar in 38-i.s. sadan division,santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 10.10 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from hno: 17-1-382/pp/23/gf-7 via 17-1-382/k/a new pavanpuri colony ,38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 9.76 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from hno: 17-1-382/pp/23/gf-7 via 17-1-382/k/a new pavanpuri colony ,38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 9.76 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from press colony a. h.no.17-1- 382/p/137 to h.no.17-1-382/p/139, b. h.no.17-1-382/p/61 to h.no.17-1-382/p/67 , c. h.no.17-1-382/p/75 to h.no.17-1-382/p/87, d. h.no.17-1-382/p/96 to h.no.17-1-382/p/110 in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)(recall)rs.20.90 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from press colony a. h.no.17-1- 382/p/137 to h.no.17-1-382/p/139, b. h.no.17-1-382/p/61 to h.no.17-1-382/p/67 , c. h.no.17-1-382/p/75 to h.no.17-1-382/p/87, d. h.no.17-1-382/p/96 to h.no.17-1-382/p/110 in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)(recall)rs.20.90 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from press colony a. h.no.17-1- 382/p/137 to h.no.17-1-382/p/139, b. h.no.17-1-382/p/61 to h.no.17-1-382/p/67 , c. h.no.17-1-382/p/75 to h.no.17-1-382/p/87, d. h.no.17-1-382/p/96 to h.no.17-1-382/p/110 in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.20.90 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from press colony a. h.no.17-1- 382/p/137 to h.no.17-1-382/p/139, b. h.no.17-1-382/p/61 to h.no.17-1-382/p/67 , c. h.no.17-1-382/p/75 to h.no.17-1-382/p/87, d. h.no.17-1-382/p/96 to h.no.17-1-382/p/110 in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.20.90 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from 17-1-382/v/36 to 17-1-382/v/2/31 and 17-1-382/v/30/11 to 17-1-382/v/2/58 in vysali nagar in 38-i.s. sadan division,santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.8.85 lakhs
Laying of cc road from 17-1-382/v/36 to 17-1-382/v/2/31 and 17-1-382/v/30/11 to 17-1-382/v/2/58 in vysali nagar in 38-i.s. sadan division,santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.8.85 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from 17-5-242 to 17-5-270/1 in 81-dabeerpura,yakutpra circle-26,crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 10.50 lakhs
Laying of cc road from 17-5-242 to 17-5-270/1 in 81-dabeerpura,yakutpra circle-26,crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 10.50 lakhs
Read moreLaying cc road from 17-1-309/p/1 to 17-1-309/4 lane bakshi ka nal shouda masjid in 39-santosh nagar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.5.45 lakhs
Laying cc road from 17-1-309/p/1 to 17-1-309/4 lane bakshi ka nal shouda masjid in 39-santosh nagar, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.5.45 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches and removal of footpath from h no 16-11-17/3 to h.no 16-11-17/5 at saleem nagar colony jama masjid in moosarambagh div-25, circle-6,crz,ghmc ( reserved for sc individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) (rs 5.50 lakhs)
Laying of cc patches and removal of footpath from h no 16-11-17/3 to h.no 16-11-17/5 at saleem nagar colony jama masjid in moosarambagh div-25, circle-6,crz,ghmc ( reserved for sc individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) (rs 5.50 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 16-11-15/17 bader heightsto h.no 16-11-17/38 ,beside saleem nagar play ground in mosarambagh div-25,ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 6.20 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-11-15/17 bader heightsto h.no 16-11-17/38 ,beside saleem nagar play ground in mosarambagh div-25,ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 6.20 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no. 17-1-473/65/a to h.no.17-1-391/c/37 at krishna nagar in 38-is sadan in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 12.50 lakhs
Laying of cc road at h.no. 17-1-473/65/a to h.no.17-1-391/c/37 at krishna nagar in 38-is sadan in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 12.50 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type