Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tmb 2641 4370 0163 Air Dryer With Unloader Valve,Lv7 Stln P 1305051 Rep Kit For Oh Of Rotary Fi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5048745 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 00:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHUTOSH ENTERPRISES | - | 14-06-2024 20:11:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RB ENTERPRISES | - | 14-06-2024 20:34:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Ved Vyom Enterprise | - | 18-06-2024 20:56:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RB ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2641 4370 0163 AIR DRYER WITH UNLOADER VALVE,LV7 STLN P-1305051 REP KIT FOR OH OF ROTARY FI | 48815.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHUTOSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2641 4370 0163 AIR DRYER WITH UNLOADER VALVE,LV7 STLN P-1305051 REP KIT FOR OH OF ROTARY FI | 58900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ved Vyom Enterprise (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2641 4370 0163 AIR DRYER WITH UNLOADER VALVE,LV7 STLN P-1305051 REP KIT FOR OH OF ROTARY FI | 65130.00 | L3 |