Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Padav Mughalsarai Pachfedawa Marg Ka Sheshbhag Ganji Tirahe Se Pachfedawa Marg Ka Chaudikaran Yevam Sudhrinikaran Ka Karya Chainage 0.000 To 3.650
Description
Padav Mughalsarai Pachfedawa Marg Ka Sheshbhag Ganji Tirahe Se Pachfedawa Marg Ka Chaudikaran Yevam Sudhrinikaran Ka Karya Chainage 0.000 To 3.650
Organisation Chief Engineer PWD Varanasi Zone | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_CEUVZ_1106362_1
Reference
Number
6318/183Com-VNS Circle/2025-26 Dated 19.12.2025
Tender Fee 5590
EMD 50 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chandauli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2041201

Start Date January 14, 2026 22:00
End Date
Expired 28/01/2026

Expired 221 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.