Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Test Specimen Mould
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5462579 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 04:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ELEMENT ENGINEERING
160595
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELEMENT ENGINEERING | Make : Test Specimen Mould Model : Test Specimen Mould Title : Test Specimen Mould | 17-10-2024 17:19:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NILKANTH TREDING | Make : Test Specimen Mould Model : Test Specimen Mould Title : Test Specimen Mould | 17-10-2024 15:26:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAROVAR TRADELINK | Make : Test Specimen Mould Model : Test Specimen Mould Title : Test Specimen Mould | 17-10-2024 17:24:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELEMENT ENGINEERING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Test Specimen Mould | 160595.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAROVAR TRADELINK | Item Categories : Test Specimen Mould | 170000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NILKANTH TREDING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Test Specimen Mould | 180000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Test Specimen Mould | Test Specimen Mould | Test Specimen Mould | 1 | ₹ 160595.000 |
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Read moreSupply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Supply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreStandardized mould base,tensile specimen,izod impact specimen,flexural specimen,hdt specimen,tensil
Read more
Nitronic-60 test specimen set, hastelloy c22 test specimen set, incoloy 800 test specimen set
Read more
of your Industry type