Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transportation Of 100 Mva 220/33k V Tf From Yard Gate To Tf Plinth At 220k V Substation Lula Ahir
|
| Description |
Transportation Of 100 Mva 220/33k V Tf From Yard Gate To Tf Plinth At 220k V Substation Lula Ahir
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_426505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025A1E59334 672E 4792 B332 96B5B1547754974HVP |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 13690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LULA AHIR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503357 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir
Providing additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir.
Read moreProviding 100 mva, 220/132kv tf at 220 kv substation hvpnl rewari
Commissioning of 100 mva power transformer
Read moreAugmentation of 01 no 100 mva 220132 kv tf with 160 mva 220132 kv tf at 220 kv substation rohtak
augmentation of 01 no 100 mva 220132 kv tf with 160 mva 220132 kv tf at 220 kv substation rohtak
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv substation pali from (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/66kv tf to (2x160 plus 1x100) mva, 220/66 kv t/f by hvpnl during fy-2025-26 (2a4426)
Augmentation of 220kv substation pali from (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/66kv tf to (2x160 plus 1x100) mva, 220/66 kv t/f by hvpnl during fy-2025-26 (2a4426) .
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv substation pali from (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/66kv tf to (2x160 plus 1x100) mva, 220/66 kv t/f by hvpnl during fy-2025-26 (2a4426) .
Augmentation of 220kv substation pali from (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/66kv tf to (2x160 plus 1x100) mva, 220/66 kv t/f by hvpnl during fy-2025-26 (2a4426) .
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 220kv sub station hukmawali from 1 100 mva, 220/132kv plus 1 100 mva 220/33kv transformers to 2 100 mva 220/132kv plus 2 100 mva 220/33kv t/fs (220/132kv power t/f)
Estimate for augmentation of 220kv sub station hukmawali from 1 100 mva, 220/132kv plus 1 100 mva 220/33kv transformers to 2 100 mva 220/132kv plus 2 100 mva 220/33kv t/fs (220/132kv power t/f)
Read more220kv substation mylatty - substation yard civil works
Metal spreading, providing chain link fencing and other allied works for the newly extended 220kv yard as a part of transgrid downstream work at 220kv substation, mylatty
Read moreSpecial estimate for providing additional 100 mva 220/33 kv t/f at 220 kv s/stn. lula ahir along with 3 nos 33kv outgoing bays for nahar, dedoli and nangal bhagwanpur. special estimate for providing additional 100 mva 220/33 kv t/f at 220 kv s/stn.
Special estimate for providing additional 100 mva 220/33 kv t/f at 220 kv s/stn. lula ahir along with 3 nos 33kv outgoing bays for nahar, dedoli and nangal bhagwanpur. special estimate for providing additional 100 mva 220/33 kv t/f at 220 kv s/stn.
Read moreRevise estimate for augmentation of 220kv s stn. masudpur from 1x100mva 220/132kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33kv tfs to 2x100mva 220/132kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33kv tfs. (for 100mva 220/132kv t/f)
Revise estimate for augmentation of 220kv s stn. masudpur from 1x100mva 220/132kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33kv tfs to 2x100mva 220/132kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33kv tfs. (for 100mva 220/132kv t/f)
Read moreConstruction of 1 no. 25 31.5 mva tf plinth, odsg foundaton and odct at 220kv sstn sec46 faridabad
Construction of 1 no. 25 31.5 mva tf plinth, odsg foundaton and odct at 220kv sstn sec46 faridabad.
Read moreof your Industry type