Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Qs 90 Compressor 95 Dia Euro V,Wheel Bearing Frt,Sleev Cyl Rep Kit,Oil Seal,Door Lock
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5463535 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES | - | 05-10-2024 16:14:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M-TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 05-10-2024 16:26:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage | - | 05-10-2024 16:09:58 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage(MII) | Item Categories : QS 90 COMPRESSOR 95 DIA EURO V,WHEEL BEARING FRT,SLEEV CYL REP KIT,OIL SEAL,DOOR LOCK | 47653.12 | L1 |
| 2 | A.R ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : QS 90 COMPRESSOR 95 DIA EURO V,WHEEL BEARING FRT,SLEEV CYL REP KIT,OIL SEAL,DOOR LOCK | 52493.75 | L2 |
| 3 | M-TECH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : QS 90 COMPRESSOR 95 DIA EURO V,WHEEL BEARING FRT,SLEEV CYL REP KIT,OIL SEAL,DOOR LOCK | 55032.33 | L3 |