Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cream Clobetasol With Miconazole (Oint. Contains Clobetasol & Miconazole Packing Upto 20 Gm Tube. )
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106442022 |
|
Reference Number |
28243823 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106442022/viewNitPdf_4681838.pdf |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 03:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cream clobetasol with miconazole (oint. contains - clobetasol & miconazole packing upto 20 gm tube)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCream clobetasol with miconazole (oint. contains - clobetasol & miconazole packing upto 20 gm tube. )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCream clobetasol with miconazole (oint. contains - clobetasol & miconazole packing upto 20 gm tube. )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCream contains-ichthamol glycerin 20 percent packing upto 20 gm in collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCream contains-ichthamol glycerin 20 percent packing upto 20 gm in collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCream contains silver sulfadiazine in tube upto 20 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. contains- fluticasone propionate 0.025 - 0.05 percent , packing upto 20 gm in collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. contains- fluticasone propionate 0.025 - 0.05 percent , packing upto 20 gm in collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. contains- fluticasone propionate 0.025 - 0.05 percent , packing upto 20 gm in collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. contains- fluticasone propionate 0.025 - 0.05 percent , packing upto 20 gm in collapsible tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type