Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Both Side Steering Cylinder Of Dumper D/10327 In R/O Konar Expansion(excv).
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Both Side Steering Cylinder Of Dumper D/10327 In R/O Konar Expansion(excv).
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_282607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Konar Exp./PE (X)/E-Tender/2023-24/74 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | konar exp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of water pump opening and fitting sl. no. 10327 at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area
Repairing of water pump opening and fitting sl. no. 10327 at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area
Read moreRepairing of engine and radiator opening and fitting of bh60m dumper d-60432 at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area.
Repairing of engine and radiator opening and fitting of bh60m dumper d-60432 at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator , transmission oil cooler and after cooler of dumper d/10341 in r/o konar expansion(excv).
Repairing and cleaning of radiator , transmission oil cooler and after cooler of dumper d/10341 in r/o konar expansion(excv).
Read moreFabrication of both side rear suspension and both side steering cylinder, engine guard , hand rail of bh60m dumper si no 12212 at ashok ocp
Fabrication of both side rear suspension and both side steering cylinder, engine guard , hand rail of bh60m dumper si no 12212 at ashok ocp
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. failed self starter 24volt of hemm dumper self neco make sl. no. 0011,0012 in r/o konar expansion(excv).
Repairing of 02 nos. failed self starter 24volt of hemm dumper self neco make sl. no. 0011,0012 in r/o konar expansion(excv).
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. failed self starter 24volt of hemm dumper self neco make sl. no. 0010,0021 in r/o konar expansion(excv).
Repairing of 02 nos. failed self starter 24volt of hemm dumper self neco make sl. no. 0010,0021 in r/o konar expansion(excv).
Read moreRepairing of both side steering cylinder , tr cooler and hyd
Repairing of both side steering cylinder , tr cooler and hyd 
 cooler assy of motor garder 25139 running at abocp mine
Read moreRepairing of dump body and front left mudguard of d10282 in r/o konar expansion(excv).
Repairing of dump body and front left mudguard of d10282 in r/o konar expansion(excv).
Read moreRepairing of both steering cylinder,
Repairing of both steering cylinder,
 bend and damaged tie rod assembly of
 dumper sl. no- d/60393, d/60396, d/61064
 and d/1059.
Read moreRepairing of transmission bracket, mounting of p/l -319 working at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area.
Repairing of transmission bracket, mounting of p/l -319 working at konar expansion (excv) ocp, bnk area.
Read moreof your Industry type