Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Proposed Construction Of Dining Hall With Kitchen Sheds (Sitting Capasity 120 Students) At Kurpai High School
|
| Description |
Estimate For Proposed Construction Of Dining Hall With Kitchen Sheds (Sitting Capasity 120 Students) At Kurpai High School
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_700350_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/EO/TAMLUK/48/23-24/CW/SSM /SG |
| Tender Fee | 660 |
| EMD | 13149 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurpai High School |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1526736 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for proposed construction of dining hall with kitchen sheds (sitting capasity 120 students) at ganapatinagar jr high school
Estimate for proposed construction of dining hall with kitchen sheds (sitting capasity 120 students) at ganapatinagar jr high school
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at krishnanagar high school under patrasayer dev. block seting capasity 120 students
Construction of dining hall at krishnanagar high school under patrasayer dev. block seting capasity 120 students
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at krishnachandrapur high school under mathurapur-i block
Construction of dining hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at krishnachandrapur high school under mathurapur-i block
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at krishnachandrapur high school under mathurapur-i block(2nd call)
Construction of dining hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at krishnachandrapur high school under mathurapur-i block(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at different elementary level schools within manikpara circle under jhargram development block
Construction of dining hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at different elementary level schools within manikpara circle under jhargram development block
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen sheds seating capacity 120 students under bandwan dev block.name of school burihjore primary school udise code 19140404104
Construction of dining hall with kitchen sheds seating capacity 120 students under bandwan dev block.name of school burihjore primary school udise code 19140404104
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen sheds seating capacity 120 students at budhigram anchal high school under budhigram gp within rampurhatii dev block
Construction of dining hall with kitchen sheds seating capacity 120 students at budhigram anchal high school under budhigram gp within rampurhatii dev block
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds seating capacity 120 students at jhalda satyabhama vidyapith
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds seating capacity 120 students at jhalda satyabhama vidyapith
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen sheds seating capacity 120 students under bandwan dev block.name of school bandwan girls high school h.s.udise code 19140402904
Construction of dining hall with kitchen sheds seating capacity 120 students under bandwan dev block.name of school bandwan girls high school h.s.udise code 19140402904
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at different elementary level schools within manikpara circle under jhargram development block (2nd call )
Construction of dining hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at different elementary level schools within manikpara circle under jhargram development block (2nd call )
Read moreof your Industry type