Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Key Board Wireless Logistic Hp,Mouse Pad,Key Board Wired Hp,Ups 1 Kva,Cartridge Drum 12 A,Ups Bty 12 V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4208349 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 19:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 24-11-2023 22:08:16 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | GANIE ENTERPRISES | - | 20-11-2023 15:54:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GOUSIA TRADERS | - | 21-11-2023 11:13:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 25-11-2023 09:12:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S GLOBAL TRADERS | - | 22-11-2023 15:09:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-11-2023 18:56:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHAHWALI MOTORS DRUGMULLA | - | 23-11-2023 13:01:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | thanush enterprises | - | 23-11-2023 20:44:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | UNIQ INFOTECH | - | 23-11-2023 12:05:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANIE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Key Board wireless Logistic HP,Mouse Pad,Key Board Wired HP,UPS 1KVA,Cartridge Drum 12A,UPS Bty 12V | 27735.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GOUSIA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Key Board wireless Logistic HP,Mouse Pad,Key Board Wired HP,UPS 1KVA,Cartridge Drum 12A,UPS Bty 12V | 29493.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GLOBAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Key Board wireless Logistic HP,Mouse Pad,Key Board Wired HP,UPS 1KVA,Cartridge Drum 12A,UPS Bty 12V | 29831.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHAHWALI MOTORS DRUGMULLA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Key Board wireless Logistic HP,Mouse Pad,Key Board Wired HP,UPS 1KVA,Cartridge Drum 12A,UPS Bty 12V | 30079.00 | L4 |