Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Restoration Of Shilon Bag To Darbhog Road At Km. 0/00 To 6/00 (Sh C/O R/Wall Between Rd. 2/145 To 2/165).
|
| Description |
Widening And Restoration Of Shilon Bag To Darbhog Road At Km. 0/00 To 6/00 (Sh C/O R/Wall Between Rd. 2/145 To 2/165).
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77840_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SD-I-CTR-Tender-10271-91 dated 22-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Division No-IHPPWD Shimla-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o on shillongbag to darbhog road in km. 0/00 to 6/00
Providing renewal coat of mix seal surfacing 25mm thick type-a grade, in km. 0/00 to 6/00 (under amp-2024-25
Read moreA/r and m/o on shillongbag to darbhog road in km. 0/00 to 6/00
Providing renewal coat of mix seal surfacing 25mm thick type-a grade, in km. 0/00 to 6/00 (under amp-2024-25
Read moreWidening to kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbav branch) sh-165 km. 0/00 ea 2/00. tal. and dist. ratngiri. (widening carrigeway from 5.50 meter to 7.00 meter.)
Widening to kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbav branch) sh-165 km. 0/00 ea 2/00. tal. and dist. ratngiri. (widening carrigeway from 5.50 meter to 7.00 meter.)
Read moreS.t.b.t lolegaon to chandankhadak vr 145, km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shevgaon
S.t.b.t lolegaon to chandankhadak vr 145, km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shevgaon
Read moreWidening and restoration of kufri to chail road at km. 0/00 to 25/00 (sh c/o r/wall between at rd. 17/140 to 17/170).
Widening and restoration of kufri to chail road at km. 0/00 to 25/00 (sh c/o r/wall between at rd. 17/140 to 17/170).
Read moreRepair and restoration on nh-70 har sukrala road km 0/00 to 7/165
Repair of 2 nos culverts and 1 no bridge in km 0/00 to 7/165 and c/o r/wall at rd 1/910 to 1/925) (under pdna head)
Read moreImprovement to bhalwani to bramhgaon road vr-145 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/75/2024-25
Read moreImpt bahulne parshuram nagar road vr 145 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impt bahulne parshuram nagar road vr 145 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreR r damages to link road jiskoon km 0 00 to 8 00 widening of road at narrow reaches km rd 5 120 to 5 165
R r damages to link road jiskoon km 0 00 to 8 00 widening of road at narrow reaches km rd 5 120 to 5 165
Read moreImprovement to old warud to new warud road vr 145 km0/00 to 2/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to old warud to new warud road vr 145 km0/00 to 2/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type