Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling Of Main Boiler Boiler Structure Dp Test Hp And Lp Valves And Safety Vales Etc. During Overhauling Of Unit 09 3 X200 Mw Btps Obra Sonebhadra
|
| Description |
Overhauling Of Main Boiler Boiler Structure Dp Test Hp And Lp
Valves And Safety Vales Etc. During Overhauling Of Unit 09
3 X200 Mw Btps Obra Sonebhadra
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_RVUNL_819050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6000002458/BMD1/3X200MW |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 17730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE O and MC II 3x200MW BTPS OBRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of insulation and refractory during overhauling of unit no 09 3x200mw btps obra sonebhadra
Insulation and refractory work during overhauling of unit 09 3x200mw btps obra sonebhadra
Read moreSupply of valves for overhauling of unit no. 11, btps, obra, sonebhadra (u.p.)
Supply of valves for overhauling of unit no. 11, btps, obra, &#x0d sonebhadra (u.p.)
Read moreHeat shield for boiler of 2x200mw units, btps, obra, sonebhadra (u.p.)
Heat shield for boiler of 2x200mw units, btps, obra,&#x0d sonebhadra (u.p.)
Read moreMiscellaneous items for btps, obra, sonebhadra (u.p.)
Miscellaneous items for btps, obra, sonebhadra (u.p.)
Read moreMiscellaneous items for btps, obra, sonebhadra (u.p.)
Miscellaneous items for btps, obra, sonebhadra (u.p.)
Read morePipe coupling for overhauling of unit no. 11, btps, obra, sonebhadra (u.p.)
Pipe coupling for overhauling of unit no. 11, btps, obra,&#x0d sonebhadra (u.p.)&#x0d
Read moreWork of repairing of h.p.l.p. valves nrv andcep bowl of unit no 09 3x200mw, btps, obra.
Work of repairing of h.p.l.p. valves nrv andcep bowl of unit no 09 3x200mw, btps, obra.
Read moreCondenser retubing of unit no. 11 of 3x200mw, btps, obra
Condenser retubing of unit no. 11 of 3x200mw, btps, obra
Read moreOverhauling of esp internals and inlet outlet duct repairing of unit 11, 3x200mw, btps, obra
Overhauling of esp internals and inlet outlet duct repairing of unit 11, 3x200mw, btps, obra
Read moreof your Industry type