Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 31 To Potul Railway Station Road Vr 174 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq.Gangapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 31 To Potul Railway Station Road Vr 174 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq.Gangapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1091909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 20/40 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 92000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gangapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905614 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract to potul station ranjangaon pol borgaon domegaon pendapur dhoregaon road mdr - 31 km 0/00 to 32/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapatisambhajinagar
Annual maintenance contract to potul station ranjangaon pol borgaon domegaon pendapur dhoregaon road mdr - 31 km 0/00 to 32/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement of mdr.31 to borgaon malkapur road vr.70 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement of mdr.31 to borgaon malkapur road vr.70 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr - 43 to pimparkheda road vr - 100 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur
S.t.b.t. to mdr - 43 to pimparkheda road vr - 100 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur
Read moreImprovement to bhalgav to sh 65 road vr 174 road km 2/00 to 5/00 tq.gangapur
Improvement to bhalgav to sh 65 road vr 174 road km 2/00 to 5/00 tq.gangapur
Read moreImprovement to ramrai malkapur road vr - 62 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.gangapur
&#x0d improvement to ramrai malkapur road vr - 62 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.gangapur&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to harsuli to shendurwada road vr - 161 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur
&#x0d &#x0d improvement to harsuli to shendurwada road vr - 161 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to maliwadgaon babhulgaon vr - 12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
&#x0d &#x0d improvement to maliwadgaon babhulgaon vr - 12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to mahalaxmikheda to talpimpri road vr-181 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
&#x0d &#x0d improvement to mahalaxmikheda to talpimpri road vr-181 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to gavali shivra to ranjangaon road vr - 53 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur
Improvement to gavali shivra to ranjangaon road vr - 53 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur
Read moreImprovement to manjari to warkhed road vr-142 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.ch.sambhajinagar
Improvement to manjari to warkhed road vr-142 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.ch.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type