Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stove Burner 10 Nos,Stove Burner 04 Nos,Bhatti Motor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3700581 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 02:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES | - | 26-07-2023 01:02:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MALHOTRA TRADERS, | - | 25-07-2023 23:53:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2023 01:32:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALHOTRA TRADERS,(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STOVE BURNER 10 NOS,STOVE BURNER 04 NOS,BHATTI MOTOR | 121400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STOVE BURNER 10 NOS,STOVE BURNER 04 NOS,BHATTI MOTOR | 123880.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STOVE BURNER 10 NOS,STOVE BURNER 04 NOS,BHATTI MOTOR | 133100.00 | L3 |
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreStove no 10 burner,stove no 4 burner,stove no 3 burner,wick,stove pin no 10,stove pin 4,stove washe
Read more
Bhatti motor no 45,fuel pump,01 hp water pump,single gas bhatti no 10,no 04 pressure stove,veg cont
Read more
Hand mixer blender,juicer mixer grinder,double stove bhatti,single burner gas bhatti,pressure cooke
Read more
Hand mixer blender,juicer mixer grinder,double stove bhatti,single burner gas bhatti,pressure cooke
Read more
Lid washer,stove burner no 04,stove pin large,stove pipe,stove katori no 04,filter cartridge
Read more
of your Industry type