Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Madalmohi To Mohitewadi (Bundelkhandi) Road Vr 128 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Tq.Georai Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Gatb/62/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1097792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/GATB/62/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 19666 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dist.BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916595 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to loladgan road vr 127 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/65/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to loladgan road vr 127 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/66/2024-25
Read moreProviding improvment to madalmohi to mohitewadi road v.r. 128 in km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. georai dist.beed.
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/102/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to mohitewadi road vr 128 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/54/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to kajala to khadki road vr 225 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/64/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to manewadi road odr 36 km 700 to 900 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/81/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to nh 222 tp sawargaon to chikhali to wadgaon sushi road vr 106 ch 2/00 to4/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/63/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to (anpatwadi) ghumrewasti to vr 52 ch 0/00 to 4/00 vr 115 road tq.patoda dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/61/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to pargaon ghatshil to takalwadi road vr 01 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.shirur ka. dist.beed
Zpbeed/mi/dpdc/78/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type