Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Bolt Tensioner 1 M110 X4 P,Hydraulic Bolt Tensioner 2 M80 X4 P,Hydraulic Hand Pump For Tensio
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4143579 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 21:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
POWERMASTER ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED
396256
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEMINI POWER HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-11-2023 13:45:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ORIENTAL ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-11-2023 11:35:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | POWERMASTER ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-11-2023 17:41:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SANIYA TOOLS | - | 18-11-2023 17:25:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | TRITORC EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-11-2023 13:56:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | VIRGO ENGINEERS | - | 11-11-2023 12:12:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYDRAULIC BOLT TENSIONER 1 M110X4P | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 185000.000 |
| HYDRAULIC BOLT TENSIONER 2 M80X4P | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 70600.000 |
| HYDRAULIC HAND PUMP FOR TENSIONER S | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23600.000 |
| HIGH PRESSURE HOSE PIPE FOR BOLT TENSIONER | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 94400.000 |
| SEAL KIT SPARE FOR BOLT TENSIONER 1 M110X4P | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 11800.000 |
| SEAL KIT SPARE FOR HYDRAULIC BOLT TENSIONER 2 M80X4P | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7080.000 |
| SEAL KIT SPARE FOR HYDRAULIC HAND PUMP | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3776.000 |
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreHydraulic bolt tensioner 1 m110x4p,hydraulic bolt tensioner 2 m80x4p,hydraulic hand pump for tensio
Read more
Hydraulic bolt tensioner 1 m90x4p,hydraulic bolt tensioner 2 m80x4p,hydraulic bolt tensioner 3 m56x
Read more
Hydraulic bolt tensioner kit-1,hydraulic bolt tensioner kit-2,hydraulic bolt tensioner kit-3,hydrau
Read more
Boq item 1 - hydraulic bolt tensioner (m140x4p),boq item 2 - hydraulic hand pump,boq item 3 - high
Read more
Boq item 1 - hydraulic bolt tensioner (m140x4p),boq item 2 - hydraulic hand pump,boq item 3 - high
Read more
Hydraulic bolt tensioner m140x4p,hand pump,high pressure hosepipes for bolt tensioner,seal kit spar
Read more
of your Industry type