Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lot 57 Reconstruction V.R.B. Of Karkosh Mr. At Km 1.340
|
| Description |
Lot 57 Reconstruction V.R.B. Of Karkosh Mr. At Km 1.340
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_836754_52 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 11100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Ex. Eng. JDBC Jhansi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreLot 58 reconstruction v.r.b. at km 0.620 of karkosh mr.
Lot 58 reconstruction v.r.b. at km 0.620 of karkosh mr.
Read moreLot 04 reconstruction v.r.b. at km 3.600 of shahjahanpur mr.
Lot 04 reconstruction v.r.b. at km 3.600 of shahjahanpur mr.
Read moreLot 26 reconstruction v.r.b. of nadesiya mr at km 7.450
Lot 26 reconstruction v.r.b. of nadesiya mr at km 7.450
Read moreLot 14 reconstruction v.r.b. at km 1.160 of karguwan mr.
Lot 14 reconstruction v.r.b. at km 1.160 of karguwan mr.
Read moreLot 17 reconstruction v.r.b. at km 0.566 of kumhariya mr.
Lot 17 reconstruction v.r.b. at km 0.566 of kumhariya mr.
Read moreof your Industry type